Alberta Charolais Assocition
MEMBERS

Alberta Members

Farm Name First Name Last Name Address City Postal Code
7 PILLARS RANCH LTD SHANE & PRISCILLA QUIST BOX 1031 ELK POINT T0A 1A0
7-F CHAROLAIS LORI MURRAY R.R.#5 LLOYDMINSTER T9V 3A1
ACADIA COLONY FARMING CO. LTD. BOX 210 OYEN T0J 2J0
ACADIA RANCHING LTD DON GOOD BOX 27 ACADIA VALLEY T0J 0A0
ALTA PRIDE CHAROLAIS DALE & DARCIE GIBB BOX 125 CHAUVIN T0B 0V0
BAR PUNCH RANCH LTD JOHN HOFF 713040 RANGE ROAD 75 GRANDE PRAIRIE T8W 5K6
BE-RICH FARMS RICHARD G. SMITH R.R. #2 KITSCOTY T0B 2P0
BIG JOHNSON CHAROLAIS BYRON & BERNICE JOHNSON BOX 132 AMISK T0B 0B0
BORDER RIDGE FARMS INC K. GOMKE BOX 4 HILDA T0J 1R0
BRIAR RIDGE CHAROLAIS C & R HADDOW BOX 6 BAY TREE T0H 0A0
BUFFALO LAKE CHAROLAIS LYLE & KENDALL BIGNELL BOX 1055 STETTLER T0C 2L0
CANADA/ALTA LVST RESEARCH TRUST INC LYNDA BAKER 6000 C&E TRAIL LACOMBE T4L 1W1
CASTINE CATTLE CO DOUG & TRACY HAYDUK BOX 603 CALMAR T0C 0V0
CELESTIAL CHAROLAIS G. & T. OUGHTON BOX 243 VILNA T0A 3L0
CENTRAL ALBERTA CHAROLAIS RON & JOAN PREDIGER BOX 14, SITE 5, R.R.#2 PONOKA T4J 1R2
CHAR-LEW RANCH SHELDON & BRANT LEWIS BOX 974 PINCHER CREEK T0K 1W0
CHARLITE FARMS QUINTIN & KELSY BARNES BOX 28 AMISK T0B 0B0
CHAR-MAINE RANCHING S QUINTON BOX 1178 CARDSTON T0K 0K0
CHARMARK RANCHES LEIGH & LYNNE MARQUESS BOX 73 GEM T0J 1M0
CHARNICH FARMS DUANE NICHOLS BOX 14 HIGH PRAIRIE T0G 1E0
CHARWALD GARNET N. DEWALD BOX 16 ALTARIO T0C 0E0
CHOMIAK CHAROLAIS JOHN & CATHIE CHOMIAK RR # 1 MUNDARE T0B 3H0
CIRCLE CEE CHAROLAIS BOX 86 LAMONT T0B 2R0
CIRCLE J CHAROLAIS A. DALE/JESSE JORGENSEN/SALMON BOX 274 RAYMOND T0K 2S0
CLEARWATER RIVER CHAROLAIS DENISE SHEBECK BOX 57, SITE 2, R.R.#3 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE T4T 2A3
COYOTE FLATS CHAROLAIS G. M. LOHUES BOX 1094 COALDALE T1M 1M9
CROOKED CREEK CATTLE COMPANY MARIA WOHLGEMUTH BOX 85 CROOKED CREEK T0H 0Y0
CW FARMS CODY WARREN BOX 174 DELBURNE T0M 0V0
DALE JORGENSEN FARMS BOX 274 RAYMOND T0K 2S0
DEMARAH FARM MARK & DEBORAH KENDZE RR #1, BOX 2, SITE 13 BOWDEN T0M 0K0
DESERTLAND CATTLE COMPANY LTD QUINN WAGSTAFF BOX 1 SEDALIA T0J 3C0
DIAMOND ZEE RANCHES LTD J SPROULE BOX 1156 RAYMOND T0K 2S0
DOUBLE L RANCH LORNE & TENA WAGERS 35505 RGE RD 282 RED DEER COUNTY T4G 0E6
DOWELL CHAROLAIS RR #2 DIDSBURY T0M 0W0
EUREKA VALLEY CHAROLAIS WYATT GLOVER R.R.# 2, STN MAIN LACOMBE T4L 2N2
EXCEL CHAROLAIS RANCH ROGER BEAUDIN BOX 2019 ST PAUL T0A 3A0
EXL CHAROLAIS JACK AND MARTHA RAIRDAN BOX 922 STETTLER T0C 2L0
EZ RANCH EVERETT LABOUCAN BOX 89 DRIFTPILE T0G 0V0
FAWCETT CATTLE CO. INC. BRAD & TREVOR FAWCETT BOX 396 CONSORT T0C 1B0
FLAT VALLEY CATTLE CO. JAMIE EHRET BOX 2 HILDA T0J 1R0
FOAT VALLEY STOCK FARM GENE & MIKE FOAT R.R.#2 CARSTAIRS T0M 0N0
FOOTPRINT FARMS C/O TRAVIS FOOT BOX 414 ESTHER T0J 1H0
FUTURE FARMS ALLAN MARSHALL 35266 RANG ROAD 33 RED DEER COUNTY T4G 0N3
GALLELLI CHAROLAIS DARCEY & LEISA GALLELLI BOX 10 CROSSFIELD T0M 0S0
GALLELLI CHAROLAIS RUSSELL GALLELLI BOX 10 CROSSFIELD T0M 0S0
GARNIER CHAROLAIS GUS & YVONNE GARNIER BOX 481 MARWAYNE T0B 2X0
GERRARD CATTLE COMPANY INC DAVE, TERRY & DORY GERRARD 34372 RANGE ROAD 270 RED DEER COUNTY T4G 0M4
GLENNY LEITCH & DARCY EASTMAN BOX 189 BERWYN T0H 0E0
GOLD IN BOULDERS FARMS G.A. & CAROL GIBBS BOX 35 ST LINA T0A 2Z0
GOOD ANCHOR CHAROLAIS DON GOOD BOX 3261 VERMILION T9X 2B2
HARVIE RANCHING CO IAN HARVIE R.R.#2 OLDS T4H 1P3
HAWK VIEW CHAROLAIS BRUCE& MARY/TIM&BETH BAMFORD/RILEY BOX 48 RR #9 SITE #1 CALGARY T2J 5G5
HEJ CHAROLAIS HENRIK & JERALYN RASMUSSEN 35137 RG RD 283 RED DEER COUNTY T4G 0M6
HIGH RIVER COLONY FARMING CO EDWARD HOFER BOX 5610 HIGH RIVER T1V 1M7
JAEL CATTLE AIDAN AND JORDYNN JAMIESON BOX 372 DALEMEAD T0J 0V0
JAY DAWN FARMS JASON & NIKKI MCQUAIG R.R.#2, BOX 7 SEXSMITH T0H 3C0
JAY DAWN FARMS JORDAN MCQUAIG BOX 7 R.R.#2 SEXSMITH T0H 3C0
JENSEN CHAROLAIS BOX 4211 TABER T1G 2C7
JUST EZ CHAROLAIS EVERETT LABOUCAN & GARTH ROGERS BOX 89 DRIFTPILE T0G 0V0
KAISER CATTLE CO BARRY KAISER BOX 209 HUSSAR T0J 1S0
KAY-R CHAROLAIS KASEY PHILLIPS BOX 420 WASKATENAU T0A 3P0
K-COW RANCH JANICE & KEVIN WIRSTA BOX 1450 ELK POINT T0A 1A0
KEY FARMS D. & D. MAETCHE R.R.#1 OLDS T4H 1P2
LACHANCE LINDALE CHARO FMS MICHAEL LACHANCE BOX 34 LINDALE T0C 1W0
LAKEVIEW RANCH ROBERT MURRAY BOX 511 MARWAYNE T0B 2X0
LANDAKER CHAROLAIS FARM ALAN LANDAKER BOX 220 BROWNVALE T0H 0L0
LAZY P STOCK FARM PETER WYATT BOX 155 ARROWWOOD T0L 0B0
LAZY S CATTLE CO STAN SKEELS & VYKKI JOHNS BOX 1116 RIMBEY T0C 2J0
LAZY S CHAROLAIS R. SCHWEITZER BOX 743 BEAVERLODGE T0H 0C0
LEEMAR CHAROLAIS LEROY MARTIN RR #1 SITE 8 BOX 14 THORSBY T0C 2P0
LEGACY CHAROLAIS RHONDA,TROY & DIANNA WALGENBACH BOX 59 BOTHA T0C 0N0
LETNIAKS CHAROLAIS BOX 519 CONSORT T0C 1B0
LITTLE VALLEY VIEW RANCH WARREN HENDERSON BOX 150 FORESTBURG T0B 1N0
LOEWEN CHAROLAIS DAN LOEWEN BOX 31 ROSEMARY T0J 2W0
LOEWEN CHAROLAIS SCOTT LOEWEN BOX 788 BROOKS T1R 1B7
LOTTAROCK CHAROLAIS JAZLYN BEAUDIN BOX 2019 ST PAUL T0A 3A0
M C QUANTOCK LIVESTOCK CORP CODY CREECH BOX 10888 LLOYDMINSTER T9V 3B1
MAJESTIC CATTLE CO JIM J HENDERSON BOX 219 STETTLER T0C 2L0
MAPLE LEAF CHAROLAIS TOM E & CAREY L STEWART SITE 6, BOX 8, RR#1 MILLET T0C 1Z0
MAPLE LEAF RANCH GEORGE W STEWART R R #1 FALUN T0C 1H0
MARQUESS CHAROLAIS BOX 73 GEM T0J 1M0
MCKEARY CHAROLAIS R&M MCKEARY KAREN&CHAD BOUCHARD BOX 10 COMPEER T0C 1A0
MCLEOD LIVESTOCK MEGAN MCLEOD 293113 TOWNSHIP RD 263 ROCKY VIEW COUNTY T4A 0N5
MCLEOD LIVESTOCK ROD MCLEOD 293113 TOWNSHIP RD 263 ROCKY VIEW COUNTY T4A 0N5
MEN IN BLACK H & J RASMUSSEN 35137 RG RD 283 RED DEER COUNTY T4G 0M6
MILLER FARMS GORD & VAL MILLER BOX 657 MILK RIVER T0K 1M0
MULKAY CATTLE CO. ROY & MARIE MULKAY BOX 240 SPEDDEN T0A 3E0
NISH CHAROLAIS WAYNE NISH BOX 1798 CARDSTON T0K 0K0
O'NEILL LIVESTOCK 36244 C & E TRAIL RED DEER COUNTY T4G 0H1
ONOWAY CHAROLAIS LTD DALE KRASNOW BOX 1146 ONOWAY T0E 1V0
OSSIM LIVESTOCK KRISTEN EDMUNDS 4402 55 AVE OLDS T4H 1B9
P & H RANCHING CO LTD ARLANE M PARSONAGE 36048 C & E TRAIL RED DEER COUNTY T4G 0G9
PARKLANE CHAROLAIS BOX 1164 THREE HILLS T0M 2A0
PARSONS CATTLE COMPANY COLEMAN PARSONS RR #1 TEES T0C 2N0
PETER HEINS & SONS LTD WES HEINS BOX 73 DIAMOND CITY T0K 0T0
PLEASANT VIEW FARMS G FISCHER BOX 362 IRMA T0B 2H0
PLEASANT VIEW FARMS DOUGLAS FISCHER BOX 362 IRMA T0B 2H0
POPLAR BLUFF STOCK FARM HAROLD &/OR GEORGINA TAYLOR BOX 310 CHAUVIN T0B 0V0
POPLAR BLUFF STOCK FARM JOHN TAYLOR BOX 55 CHAUVIN T0B 0V0
PRAIRIE COVE FARM TIM BULLICK BOX 297 BOWDEN T0M 0K0
PRATT RANCHES LTD. LORNE AND HEATHER PRATT BOX 753 HIGH PRAIRIE T0G 1E0
PRO-CHAR DAVID & KRISTINA PROKUDA BOX 275 GLENEVIS T0E 0X0
R J LIVESTOCK JUSTIN PITTMAN & RICKI FLEMING BOX 1 GRANUM T0L 1A0
RANAMAN RANCH RANDY WUNSCH RR 2 TROCHU T0M 2C0
RAWES RANCHES LTD. JOHN & MYRNA RAWE BOX 208 STROME T0B 4H0
REESE CATTLE CO. BARRY & SIMONE REESE BOX 661 DIDSBURY T0M 0W0
ROCKY CREEK CHAROLAIS WELSH BOX 35, SITE 16, R.R.#2 STRATHMORE T1P 1K5
ROSS LAKE CHAROLAIS BYRON WILKIE BOX 677 STETTLER T0C 2L0
RUDIGER RANCH LTD JOHN RUDIGER 30286 OLD BANFF COACH RD. CALGARY T3Z 2E1
SADDLERIDGE FARMING CO RALPH RETZLAFF BOX 105 ROSEMARY T0J 2W0
SAN DAN CHAROLAIS FARM BRIAN CORPATAUX BOX 397 ERSKINE T0C 1G0
SAN DAN CHAROLAIS FARM JILL P. CORPATAUX BOX 397 ERSKINE T0C 1G0
SAN DAN CHAROLAIS FARMS GEORGE & URSULA CORPATAUX BOX 397 ERSKINE T0C 1G0
SILVER SHADOW CHAROLAIS RALPH & DENISE JONAS R.R. # 3 VERMILION T9X 1Y8
SIXTYLINE CHAROLAIS CLIFF SUTHERLAND P.O. BOX 4213 BARRHEAD T7N 1A2
SIXTYLINE CHAROLAIS JONATHAN SUTHERLAND P.O. BOX 4213 BARRHEAD T7N 1A2
SIXTYLINE CHAROLAIS JULIAN SUTHERLAND P.O. BOX 4213 BARRHEAD T7N 1A2
SIXTYLINE CHAROLAIS JENNIFER SUTHERLAND P.O. BOX 4213 BARRHEAD T7N1A2
SNAKE TRAIL CHAROLAIS K MAUFORT BOX 268 PINCHER CREEK T0K 1W0
SNAKE VALLEY FARM LTD DARREL, ALVIN & MARV VAAGE BOX 369 CHAMPION T0L 0R0
SODERGLEN RANCHES LTD RR #1 SITE 12 BOX 6 AIRDRIE T4B 2A3
SPRING VALLEY HOLDINGS LTD GARY FOLSOM BOX 96 HILL SPRING T0K 1E0
SPRINGSIDE FARMS 608 800 YANKEE VALLEY BLVD S.E AIRDRIE T4A 2L1
SPRUCE VIEW CHAROLAIS LORNE LAKUSTA BOX 37 ANDREW T0B 0C0
STACH FARMS KAREN & ADRIAN STACH BOX 836 LAMONT T0B 2R0
STEEVES FARM LAVERNE & DEB, MIKE, KEVIN STEEVES BOX 82 BLUFFTON T0C 0M0
STONE CREEK FARMS RUSSELL LITTLE BOX 4 SITE 7 RR 1 ROCKY MTN HOUSE T4T 2A1
STRATHWOOD CHAROLAIS DAVID OTTEWELL 22444 HIGHWAY 16 ARDROSSAN T8E 2L9
SUGAR LOAF CHAROLAIS ERIC SHERYLE & SCOTT ANDERSON BOX 38 MINBURN T0B 3B0
SYL-DON FARMS DON PETERS BOX 1325 STETTLER T0C 2L0
TELLIER BAR LD RANCH LUC TELLIER BOX 7185 BONNYVILLE T9N 2H5
THISTLE RIDGE RANCH BEN AND CAROL TAMS BOX 4205 TABER T1G 2C7
TRIANGLE J CHAROLAIS IRVIN E JACOBSON BOX 74 NORTH STAR T0H 2T0
TRIPLE AAA CHAROLAIS DANIEL W RAWE BOX 69 ASHMONT T0A 0C0
TURNBULL CHAROLAIS CURTIS R TURNBULL BOX 208 PINCHER CREEK T0K 1W0
TWIN ANCHOR CHAROLAIS CLIFFORD WEEKS BOX 868 CASTOR T0C 0X0
TWIN ANCHOR CHAROLAIS BRIAN WEEKS BOX 372 CASTOR T0C 0X0
VALANJOU CHAROLAIS RANCH PHILIPPE LUSSON BOX 148 CLYDE T0G 0P0
VAN OOSTROM FARMS BOX 137 RIMBEY T0C 2J0
VIKSE FAMILY FARM DAVE & TRACEE VIKSE R.R.#1 DONALDA T0B 1H0
VINCENT LAKE CHAROLAIS D. & L. HARABA BOX 953 ST PAUL T0A 3A0
VOSSLER LIVESTOCK CRAIG VOSSLER BOX 4, R.R.# 1 IRVINE T0J 1V0
WENDT & MURRAY FARMS LTD. GRANT MURRAY RR #5 LLOYDMINSTER T9V 3A1
WESTGOLD FARMS LTD KEN GILBERT BOX 129 MINBURN T0B 3B0
WHITE LAKE COLONY BOX 150 NOBLEFORD T0L 1S0
WHITE ROCKS CHAROLAIS GARY HARASIUK BOX 532 CLANDONALD T0B 0X0
WILKIE CHAROLAIS CASEY WILKIE BOX 115 BIG VALLEY T0J 0G0
WILLOWBROOK CHAROLAIS ROB DAVIDSON BX 1 SITE 19 RR #1 MILLARVILLE T0L 1K0
WINSNES FARMS INC WILLIAM & CHRISTA WINSNES BOX 335 RYLEY T0B 4A0
WRANGLER CHAROLAIS FARM W MEAKIN BOX 5554 WESTLOCK T7P 2P5
XXX FARMS LTD. DEAN DAVIDSON R.R. #2 KITSCOTY T0B 2P0
DREW BIGNELL BOX 1055 STETTLER T0C 2L0
BRETT BIGNELL BOX 1055 STETTLER T0C 2L0
CARLY BIGNELL BOX 1055 STETTLER T0C 2L0
COLETTE THURSTON & BLAIR FORD BOX 190 IRMA T0B 2H0
ELDON & MARILYN CASSITY BOX 420 WEMBLEY T0H 3S0
BRADLEY CHAMBERS BOX 104 LOMOND T0L 1G0
BRIAN CHRISP BOX 3540 VERMILION T9X 2B5
RUSSELL & CHARLENE COYNE BOX 62 RAINIER T0J 2M0
WARREN CROW RR 1 THORSBY T0C 2P0
WYATT DAINES 28442 TWP ROAD 362 RED DEER COUNTY T4G 0H1
GRANT DAINES 36216 C AND E TRAIL RED DEER COUNTY T4G 0H1
TIM DAVIDSON 13 OCKLEY CLOSE RED DEER T4N 5A9
COLIN FANKHANEL R.R.#1 FERINTOSH T0B 1M0
CANDACE FANKHANEL R.R. #1 FERINTOSH T0B 1M0
OLIVIA GRAVES BOX 5503 STN MAIN LACOMBE T4L 1X2
KEVIN HATCH 18 ROYAL CREST TERRACE NW CALGARY T3G 4M3
REINHOLD & SHEILA HIRCH BOX 90 ROLLING HILLS T0J 2S0
WINSTON HOPP BOX 1217 BEAVERLODGE T0H 0C0
BENJAMIN HUBER PO BOX 1057 REDCLIFF T0J 2P0
SVEN JENSEN BOX 332 R.R.#1 WARBURG T0C 2T0
HERB JOHNSON SITE 17 BOX 27 RR#2 BARRHEAD T7N 1N3
RALPH KAPTEYN BOX 7625 DRAYTON VALLEY T7A 1S7
JARET KING BOX 26, SITE 2 DAPP T0G 0S0
BRUCE & TINA KLASSEN RR 1 DEWBERRY T0B 1G0
ASHLEY MATHIOT GENERAL DELIVERY GOODRIDGE T0A 1S0
MAURY & MARLA MCLEOD BOX 696 CLARESHOLM T0L 0T0
ALLEN MCLEOD BOX 1185 CLARESHOLM T0L 0T0
CAROL MULHOLLAND BOX 181 MUNDARE T0B 3H0
RAY MURPHY BOX 7383 BONNYVILLE T9N 2H7
ASHLEY NELSON RR 2 HIGH RIVER T1V 1N2
GLEN PITTMAN BOX 275 MILK RIVER T0K 1M0
LEVI QUIST BOX 1031 ELK POINT T0A 1A0
KENNEDI QUIST BOX 1031 ELK POINT T0A 1A0
MARINA RASMUSSEN 35137 RG RD 283 RED DEER COUNTY T4G 0M6
PAUL RASMUSSEN 8915 8TH AVE SW EDMONTON T6X 1B9
GRANT SHUTTLEWORTH 261057 RR 290 ROCKY VIEW COUNTY T4A 0P7
DARRYL G SHUTTLEWORTH SITE 17 COMP 2 RR #3 AIRDRIE T4A 0P7
WAYNE SHUTTLEWORTH 260236 RGE RD 290 ROCKY VIEW COUNTY T4A 0P7
AMBER SHUTTLEWORTH BOX 2, SIRE 17, R.R.#3 AIRDIRE T4A 0P7
REBECCA SHUTTLEWORTH COMP 2, SITE 17, R.R.#3 AIRDRIE T4A 0P7
CARSON SIDENER BOX 628 STN PB MARWAYNE T0B 2X0
BARRY HENRY SPADY BOX 432 CASTOR T0C 0X0
SAMANTHA SPERBER R.R.#3 RIMBEY T0C 2J0
BILL SWENSON BOX 68 RAINIER T0J 2M0
GORDON & LEONE THURSTON BOX 355 IRMA T0B 2H0
DON & WANDA WILKIE BOX 118 BIG VALLEY T0J 0G0
CLINT & ERIN WILKIE BOX 403 BIG VALLEY T0J 0G0
CLIFFORD WILKIE BOX 334 ENDIANG T0J 1G0
LEVI AUSTIN WILLIS BOX 1705 BEAVERLODGE T0H 0C0
JESSICA P. WYATT BOX 30 ARROWWOOD T0L 0B0
ERVIN ZAYAK BOX 108 DERWENT T0B 1C0

BC Members

Farm Name First Name Last Name Address City Postal Code
8 WAY CHAROLAIS DRSCHIWISKI P.O BOX 18 CECIL LAKE V0C 1G0
ALTWASSER CHAROLAIS KEITH & CHERYL ALTWASSER 248 WHITEVALE RD LUMBY V0E 2G7
ANCHOR RANCH ROBERT L & E A WILLIS BOX 127 CLINTON V0K 1K0
BAR B CHAROLAIS G & L BOLIN BOX 33 CECIL LAKE V0C 1G0
BRADNER FARMS ROB & PAT DONALSON & FAMILY 28670 - 58 AVE. ABBOTSFORD V4X 2E8
BRIDGE LAKE CHAROLAIS J. BLACK 7763 BELL RD LONE BUTTE V0K 1X2
DJ LIVESTOCK GARY DEBRUIN/DEBBIE JEFFERSON 5452 CLOUSTON RD. QUESNEL V2J 6X9
DRY CREEK RANCH GERALD, GORDON HARMON & SHERRI FELL BOX 34 CECIL LAKE V0C 1G0
GIDDINGS BROS BOX 83 TELKWA V0J 2X0
KCH CHAROLAIS KEN & KERRI HINSBURG 487 SIBCO LANDFILL ROAD OLIVER V0H 1T1
MOUNTAIN CHAROLAIS BRENDA & GEOFFREY MCLEOD BOX 4 1625 SEA TO SKY HIGHWAY PEMBERTON V0N 2L0
REMPEL FARMS LTD JAKOB & VIKTOR REMPEL BOX 225 GROUNDBIRCH V0C 1T0
ROSEBUD CREEK CHAROLAIS DAN SCHLEPPE 1047 BERRY ROAD PEACE RIVER REGIONAL DISTRICT V1G 0H3
RRTS CHAROLAIS ROB & TINA STOWARDS 1515 PLEASANT VALLEY RD. ARMSTRONG V0E 1B2
SEVEN QUARTER CIRCLE CHAROLAIS ROBERT MILES BOX 4588 WILLIAMS LAKE V2G 2V6
SOUTHSIDE CHAROLAIS KEN / KATHY ROSE / SHANE 25476 KEEF'S LANDING RD BURNS LAKE V0J 1E4
TK CATTLE CO TATE & KOLBY PAGE 10490 SNELL ROAD WEST VANDERHOOF V0J 3A2
DARWIN & EILEEN DUNBAR & SONS BOX 119 GROUNDBIRCH V0C 1T0
AARON & KRYSTAL HERRICK 2978 DOG CREEK ROAD WILLIAMS LAKE V2G 4X2
ADOLF HOLLAUS 7810 - 240 ST LANGLEY V1M 3P9
ROBERT MILES JR BOX 4588 WILLIAMS LAKE V2G 2V6
BEE & LARRY PALMER BOX 426 BURNS LAKE V0J 1E0
TIM, BETH, CONOR & A RILEY P O BOX 12 ARRAS V0C 1B0
CONOR RILEY PO BOX 12 ARRAS V0C 1B0
AUSTIN RILEY PO BOX 12 ARRAS V0C1B0
JEREMY WILLIS BOX 127 CLINTON V0K 1K0

 

Site designed and maintained by the Charolais Banner 2016